第二天的素质

女性

业余爱好者(16-29岁)
1. Kalyn Marab 1:45.79(Bothell,华盛顿州)
2. Julia Hamre 1:52.00(Ringebu,挪威)
3. Jeanine Deeb 1:52.39(博尔德,科罗拉多州)
4. jil Johns 1:54.48(西雅图,华盛顿州)
5. Michelle Tamayo 1:55.80(Hinsdale,伊利诺伊州)
6. Sara Wickham 1:56.88(不列颠哥伦比亚省温哥华)
7. Jenell Turner 1:58.37(西雅图,华盛顿州)
8. Andrea Graham 2:00.99(冰川,华盛顿州)

pro
1. Maelle Ricker 1:34.84(Squamish,不列颠哥伦比亚省)
2. Marni Yamada 1:35.61(西雅图,华盛顿州)
3. Maria Debari 1:36.25(冰川,华盛顿州)
4. Karleen Jeffery-Barlia 1:36.88(猛犸湖,加利福尼亚州)
5. Helene Olafsen 1:37.58(奥尔韦德,挪威)
6.维多利亚朱宾馆1:37.68(不列颠哥伦比亚省Pemberton)
7. Stacy Thomas 1:40.51(西雅图,华盛顿州)
8.塔拉Dakides 1:42.57(加利福尼亚州海边)

大师(30-49岁)
1. Weeg Simmons 1:44.67(冰川,华盛顿州)
2. CECE BRIGGS 1:53.94(Bellingham,华盛顿州)
3. Chnitine Zander 1:54.62(冰川,华盛顿州)

男子

下一代(11岁& under)
1.汉克肯尼迪1:58.12(冰川,华盛顿州)
2. Dylan Adams 2:12.80(奥本,华盛顿)

青少年(12-15岁)
1. Max Warbington 1:42.02(甲德顿弯)
2. Odin Barnett 1:45.39(Bellingham,华盛顿州)
3. Mitchell Mcallister 1:51.68(Bellingham,华盛顿州)
4. CAM Martin 1:54.94(Bellingham,华盛顿州)

年轻的业余爱好者(16-19岁)
1. Logan Beaulieu 1:32.79(俄勒冈州)
2. Tucker Andrews 1:33.36(Clested Butte,Colorado)
3. Zeppelin Zeerip 1:37.93(斯巴达,密歇根州)
4.奥斯汀甜心1:39.65(西雅图,华盛顿州)
5.艾略特纽曼1:40.29(Bellingham,华盛顿州)
6. Trevoy Schy 1:40.65(Lynnwood,华盛顿州)
7. Scotty Broberg 1:41.73(Wenatchee,华盛顿州)

旧的Amatuers(20-29岁)
1. Nate Kewin 1:291(Burnaby,不列颠哥伦比亚省)
2.克里斯托弗珊瑚1:31.59(柯克兰,华盛顿州)
3. Matthew Berglund 1:32.46(Clested Butte,Colorado)
4. Nathan Bingham 1:32.56(Bellingham,华盛顿州)
5. Forrest Burki 1:33.41(华盛顿州Gig Harbour)
6. Kael Martin 1:33.88(埃德森,华盛顿州)
7.布拉德利安德鲁1:34.57(韦斯图斯特顿菲尔德,爱荷华州)
8. Nick Catmur 1:34.84(Clested Butte,Colorado)
9. Jack Freysinger 1:35.22(冰川,华盛顿州)
10. Drew Cyr 1:35.29(Bellingham,华盛顿州)
11. Michael Anderson 1:35.34(Bellingham,华盛顿州)
12. Jason Sper 1:35.35(Bellingham,华盛顿州)
13. Kemmeth Parriott 1:35.36(Bellingham,华盛顿州)
14. ADAM DROST 1:35.65(犹他州盐湖城)
15. Carson Artac 1:35.75(塞勒姆,威斯康星州)
16.克里斯托弗力量1:35.91(Bellingham,华盛顿州)
17. Matt Simon 1:36.34(博尔德,科罗拉多州)
18.克里斯·鲍林1:36.68(Bellingham,华盛顿州)
19.克里斯标记1:37.94
20.科林托宾1:38.00(Bellingham,华盛顿州)
21. Nick Satushek 1:38.87(德华,华盛顿州)
22.马修鲍德尔1:39.62(俄勒冈州的帽子)

大师(30-39岁)
1. Joe Trootter 1:34.86(冰川,华盛顿州)
2. Scott Nelson 1:36.15(加利福尼亚州圣路易斯奥巴斯波)
3. Chris Treetwold 1:36.33(Bellingham,华盛顿州)
4. Kevin Eichner 1:38.12(波特兰,俄勒冈州)
5. Ian Kaplan 1:38.15(Wickersham,华盛顿州)
6. Adam Haynes 1:38.56(b德顿)
7. Marcel Dolak 1:38.75(雷德蒙德,华盛顿州)
8. John Kaiser 1:39.58(西雅图,华盛顿州)
达比Heaney 1:39.80(凯切,爱达荷州)
10.安德鲁克尔1:40.04(加利福尼亚州拉古纳海滩)
11. Zach Venzon 1:40.86(Ketchum,Idaho)
12. Chad Kummerow 1:41.16(华盛顿西部西雅图)
13. Jason Fentiman 1:41.76(惠斯勒,不列颠哥伦比亚省)
14.普雷斯顿伍兹1:41.77(博伊西,爱达荷州)
15.杰夫亨德森1:42.04(华盛顿港)
16. Mike Wisniewski 1:42.18(华盛顿Covington)
17. Randy Torcom 1:42.92(Parkdale,俄勒冈州)
18. Benny Pelligroin1:42.92(犹他州盐湖城)
19. Tim Stanford 1:44.07(斯坦尼乐园,华盛顿州)
20. David Farcot 1:44.22(Annecy,法国)
21.尼尔布鲁塞尔1:44.55(巴拉德,华盛顿州)
22. Jason Scott 1:44.70(阿伯茨福德,不列颠哥伦比亚省)
23. Krush Kulesza 1:45.04(Shredville,华盛顿州)
24.迈克·汉密尔顿1:45.33(不列颠哥伦比亚省Abbotsford)
25.亚伦福利1:45.58(枫树瀑布,华盛顿)
26. Henri Ranoon 1:45.61(Annecy,France)
27. Timothy Mohr 1:45.67(加利福尼亚州旧金山)
28. WILLIE FREEMAN 1:46.14(波特兰,俄勒冈州)
29. Daniel Banke 1:46.91(俄勒冈州波特兰)
30. Frisco Saint 1:47.24(Canmore,Alberta)
31. Dave Graves 1:47.65(丹佛,科罗拉多州)
32. Paul Kifer 1:47.92(Littleton,Colorado)

MID Masters(40-49岁)
1. Dave Wray 1:37.38(俄勒冈州波特兰)
2. Randy Haugen 1:40.36(Bellingham,华盛顿州)
3.克里斯萨里1:42.19(华盛顿州港口)
4. Marco Rubeo 1:42.34(不列颠哥伦比亚省Pemberton)
5. Goro Bustamante 1:42.56(西雅图,华盛顿州)
6.鲍勃克莱因1:45.04(加利福尼亚州塔霍市)
7. Johan Malkoski 1:47.14(西雅图,华盛顿州)
8. Kai Janson 1:48.82(冰川,华盛顿州)

专业大师(30岁& up)
1. Jason Troth 1:31.41(Telluride,Colorado)
2. Ludovic Strohl 1:31.72(法国)
3. Tim Carlson 1:32.42(Monroe,华盛顿州)
4. Carl Cowtan 1:32.46(不列颠哥伦比亚省Kelowna)
伊恩啤酒1:33.36(不列颠哥伦比亚省温哥华)
6.阿帕多利斯卡拉布罗斯1:33.41(华盛顿港)
7. Garry Pendygrasse 1:33.88(不列颠哥伦比亚省Squampton)
8. Alex Warburton 1:33.93(Squamish,不列颠哥伦比亚省)
9. Dave Sypniewski 1:33.978。 (在美国路上)
10. Jason Buckles 1:34.22(不列颠哥伦比亚省Pemberton)
11. ROB MOROR 1:34.40(太平洋城,俄勒冈州)

pro
1.格雷厄姆瓦坦甲萨维1:24.19(海伊省)
2. Nate Holland 1:25.05(加利福尼亚州Truckee)
3. Seth Wescott 1:27.31(缅因州)
寺庙康明斯1:27.36(Gig Harbour,华盛顿州)
5. Rob Kingwell 1:29.13(杰克逊洞,怀俄明州)
6. Pat Holland 1:29.42(加利福尼亚州塔霍市)
7. Robert Fagan 1:29.63(Squamish,不列颠哥伦比亚省)
8. Blair Habenicht 1:29.68(贝尔维尤,华盛顿州)
9. Lucas Debari 1:3.24(冰川,华盛顿州)
10. Sylvain Duclos 1:30.24(Carlsbad,加利福尼亚州)
11. David Speiser 1:30.83(Oberstdorf,德国)
12. Matt Edgars 1:31.42(华盛顿吉尔克兰)
13. Sky Risvold 1:31.78(邦尼湖,华盛顿州)
14. Derek Wintermans 1:32.57(不列颠哥伦比亚省港口Coquitlam)
15. Jake Price 1:32.67(Bend,俄勒冈州)
16. Josh Dirksen 1:32.69(甲德氏派)
17. Anders Berling 1:33.30(Wilson,Wyoming)
18. Harry Kearney 1:33.31(Telluride,Colorado)
19. Akasha Weisgerber 1:33.50(惠斯勒,不列颠哥伦比亚省)
20.拉尔夫倒退1:33.50(Squaw Valleym California)
21. Dustin Anderson 1:33.60(阿尔布加尔克,新墨西哥州)
22. Aaron Robinson 1:33.61(白鲑鱼,蒙大拿州)
23. David Aubry 1:33.69(惠斯勒,不列颠哥伦比亚省)
24. Scotty Wittlake 1:33.79(俄勒冈州波特兰)
25. Jake Blauvelt 1:34.06(Bellingham,华盛顿州)
26. Nigel Steere 1:34.24(暗黑破坏神,华盛顿)
27. Sam Giffin 1:34.43(黄金山,华盛顿州)
28. Billy Anderson 1:34.45(加利福尼亚州Mammoth Lakes)
29. Yancy Caldwell 1:34.55(Ketchum,Idaho)
30. Ivan Marcinko 1:34.65(Blackfoot,爱达荷州)
31. Eric Carlson 1:34.68(伯灵顿,佛蒙特州)
32. Wille Yli-Luoma 1:35.12(Pikki,芬兰)
33. Javas Lehn 1:35.12(西雅图,华盛顿州)
34.布莱恩福克斯1:35.15(俄勒冈州波特兰)
35. Dave Short 1:35.18(惠斯勒,不列颠哥伦比亚省)
36. Jonathan Martens 1:35.35(Bellingham,华盛顿州)
37. Andy Bergin-Sperry 1:35.36(塔科马,华盛顿)
38. Skylar Thornton 1:35.37(甲德顿弯)
39. Kevin Sansalone 1:35.40(惠斯勒,不列颠哥伦比亚省)
40. David Carror-Porcheron 1:35.52(斯旺西,不列颠哥伦比亚省)

有关更多覆盖范围,请点击 这里

在下面的评论中声音!

加入谈话